Unit Committee

Our Parish is having 35 Unit Committees, all are list below.

ST. MARYS (01) - Committee Members

K. P. ANTONY

Convenor

BASIL KONNOTH

Secretary

JACOB E. C

Treasurer

SHEELA AUGUSTINE

Family

JESME BENNY

Spiritual

SHYNY XAVIER

Faith

RAINA SHYJU

Education

SHYNOY SHAJI

Youth

BONY KATTAPPILLY

Social

ST. GEORGE (02) - Committee Members

JERSON P.V

Convenor

MINI JOSEPH

Secretary

CLEETUS PINHERO

Treasurer

DAISY ALFRED

Family

TESSY FRANCO

Spiritual

NIXON RODRIGUES

Faith

SHERINE FRANCIS

Education

SONY XAVIER

Youth

P.V. ALEX

Social

ST. ANTONYS - I (03) - Committee Members

JUDESON

Convenor

MERCY JOSEPH

Secretary

WILSON JOSEPH

Treasurer

SHONY FRANCIS

Family

FRANCIS ERAVELI

Spiritual

RIYA GLYDSON

Faith

SIMI ALEX

Education

VINU ALEX

Youth

KOCHU THRESEA

Social

KARMALA MATHA (04) - Committee Members

LANCY ANTONY

Convenor

SHINI BRIGHTO

Secretary

ALPHONSE VALIAPARAMBIL

Treasurer

TEEMA ANTONY

Family

JOSEPH KATTIKAT

Spiritual

JENCY PAUL

Faith

JOISY PRAKASH

Education

ROSHNA THANKACHAN

Youth

TREESA MANUEL

Social

ST. THOMAS SLEEHA (05) - Committee Members

M.J. JAMES

Convenor

ROLBI MERLIN

Secretary

CELINE ALEXANDER

Treasurer

GIGI ROY

Family

RANY JOSY

Spiritual

MARY AUGUSTINE

Faith

MARIA LINNET E.G.

Education

ANGEL

Youth

C.J. JOB

Social

ST. THOMAS MORE (06) - Committee Members

ST. FRANCIS XAVIER (07) - Committee Members

DIXON ANTONY C. G

Convenor

MARIAMMA SEBASTIAN

Secretary

LIZA GONSALVAS

Treasurer

SIMNA BAIJU

Family

MICHEL KURISINGAL

Spiritual

LUCY JAMES

Faith

TESMY SABU

Education

REENA ANTONY

Youth

SHINI XAVIER

Social

VYAKULA MATHA (08) - Committee Members

ROSY BAYER

Convenor

JOMMY JAMES

Secretary

K. R. JOY

Treasurer

GEORGE

Family

TOMY PALAKKAL

Spiritual

ALEX PULLOSSERY

Faith

DIANA LATESH

Education

LIGNA

Youth

MINI CLEATUS

Social

ST. JOSEPH UNIT - II (09) - Committee Members

K. A. JOSHY

Convenor

ALEENA ANIL

Secretary

SHINY SHAJI

Treasurer

BERNRD RUBAN

Family

VINEETHA SIMON

Spiritual

DEEPU FERTAL

Faith

MARIYA ANGEL

Education

ASHIYA MARIYA

Youth

C. J. FRANCIES

Social

THIRUHRIDAYAM (10) - Committee Members

P.T ANTONY

Convenor

IRENE NORBERT

Secretary

TREASURER

Treasurer

LAISY SABU

Family

CICILY THOMAS

Spiritual

LUCY LAWRENCE

Faith

ANCY JOY

Education

SARAPHINE JOANA

Youth

GREGORY DAMIEN

Social

ST. VINCENT D PAUL (11) - Committee Members

T. J. DAVID

Convenor

REENI VALSAN

Secretary

C. V. GEORGE

Treasurer

CHINNAMA THOMAS

Family

MANU JACOB

Spiritual

GRACY GEORGE

Faith

ELIZEBETH SABU

Education

JASMIN SABU

Youth

T. A. JOSEPH

Social

ST. SEBASTIAN (12) - Committee Members

ANSLY THANIKKAT

Convenor

SEBINSON K. X

Secretary

ELIZABETH JACKSON

Treasurer

FRANKLINE VARGHESE

Family

RENNY GODWIN

Spiritual

MARINA ROOSVELT

Faith

T. X. ANTONY

Education

ALEENA MARY HENRY

Youth

JUVANA EARNEST

Social

HOLY FAMILY (13) - Committee Members

C. R. JEROME

Convenor

JERSEN PUTHENCHAKALAKAL

Secretary

YESUDAS P. J

Treasurer

T. A. JOSEPH

Family

RANI VARGHESE

Spiritual

JINI MARIA

Faith

NIDHIN GEORGE

Education

HELEN MULLOLI

Youth

PHILOMINA JOSEPH

Social

ST. KOCHU THRESIA - II (14) - Committee Members

HAROLD B. J

Convenor

TREASA MATHEW

Secretary

RAJU KOCHERY

Treasurer

TREASA ANTONY

Family

SANILA JOSY

Spiritual

PHILF GEORGE

Faith

NICKY KURISHINGAL

Education

TONY VALIYAPARAMBIL

Youth

FLORY SEBASTAIN

Social

NITHYA SAHAYA MATHA (15) - Committee Members

RITA BONEY

Convenor

ESHA GEORGE

Secretary

PAUL KARUVALLIL

Treasurer

VINI LAWRENCE

Family

JIYA RINU

Spiritual

JESY JOLLY

Faith

RINU B JOHN FOSTIN

Education

GEORGE K.A

Youth

PHILOMINA JOHNSON

Social

ST. DOMINIC (16) - Committee Members

GISHI JOLLY

Convenor

DELFI ANTONY

Secretary

SINI RAJU

Treasurer

SOLOMON V.J

Family

JESSY THANKACHAN

Spiritual

BEENA THANKACHAN

Faith

SMITHA BIJU

Education

THANKACHAN

Youth

MARIA IVY

Social

CHRISTU RAJAN (17) - Committee Members

SELBIYA K.V

Convenor

JOSEPHINE PINTO

Secretary

ANNA KAREENA

Treasurer

MARIA HELENA

Family

JOLLY MUKKATH

Spiritual

MANU P. K

Faith

FELIX IYPE

Education

SANU P.X

Youth

XAVIER M. M

Social

ST. JUDE - II (18) - Committee Members

FRANCIS MALIACKAL

Convenor

JANCY ANTONY

Secretary

ALICE ANTONY

Treasurer

CICILY THANKACHAN

Family

JEENY FRANCIS

Spiritual

NANCY JAMES

Faith

PHILOMINA FRANCIS

Education

SHAIJI JAMES

Youth

SHINEY STEPHEN

Social

LOURDE MATHA (19) - Committee Members

M.P DEVASSY

Convenor

BEENA FREDY

Secretary

SHALLET SHOBY

Treasurer

JOSEPH PILLA

Family

Spiritual

WILSON

Faith

Education

SOJA

Youth

RANI TOM

Social

QUEEN OF HOLY ROSARY (20) - Committee Members

THANKACHAN

Convenor

LINCY DIXON

Secretary

SHERLY NUNEZ

Treasurer

SHERLY SABU

Family

LINTA JAISON

Spiritual

SHAIDA SHIJU

Faith

MINI NUNEZ

Education

ANCY PETER

Youth

TREASA XAVIER

Social

ST. JUDE (21) - Committee Members

FRANCIS XAVIER

Convenor

FRANCIS RAJ

Secretary

GIGI ALBEY

Treasurer

SAJU GEORGE

Family

JOY K.S

Spiritual

SHEEMOL JOY

Faith

ELSY ANTONY

Education

NEETHU MARY

Youth

BABY XAVIER

Social

ST. MICHAEL (22) - Committee Members

P.D. BENEDICT

Convenor

PRABHA NELSON

Secretary

BENCY DAS

Treasurer

JESSEN JOSEPH

Family

MARTIN JOSEPH

Spiritual

JINI MARTIN

Faith

NELSY JOS

Education

JENCY BENEDICT

Youth

DIXON MANIK

Social

DON BOSCO (23) - Committee Members

JACOB MATHEW

Convenor

MARY BINDHYA

Secretary

FEBEENA JOY

Treasurer

MARY NISHA

Family

GIGI MICHEAL

Spiritual

MELPHY MANUAL

Faith

LINDA BONY

Education

ANCY

Youth

MARIYA DENCY

Social

ST. MOTHER THERESA (24) - Committee Members

V.D. PETER

Convenor

ANJU MARIA

Secretary

ANNIE JHONSON

Treasurer

ANTONY N.P

Family

MOLLY ANTONY

Spiritual

VICTORIA ANTONY

Faith

MARIA REMYA

Education

JENCY JENSON

Youth

ROSLIND PETER

Social

FATHIMA MATHA (25) - Committee Members

P. J. VARGHESE

Convenor

PETER ALOSIOUS

Secretary

BINU XAVIER

Treasurer

JENCY NELSON

Family

MARY MINI

Spiritual

MOLLY JOHNNY

Faith

JUBY JOSEY

Education

T. J. JACKSON

Youth

ANCY CHESTER

Social

ALPHONSAMMA (26) - Committee Members

C. X. CHRISTOPHER

Convenor

LEENA ANTONY

Secretary

PREMA SANTIS

Treasurer

OMANA DENCY

Family

SHAICY THOMAS

Spiritual

SIBI WILLIAMS

Faith

SHILJI RAJU

Education

BAIJU XAVIER

Youth

T.D. XAVIER

Social

ST. ANTONYS - II (27) - Committee Members

ANTONY ANEESH

Convenor

KUNJUMOL UNNI

Secretary

GIGI SEBASTIAN

Treasurer

SHARMILA JOSEY

Family

T.A PETER

Spiritual

FAITH

Faith

C.J JOHN

Education

SHAYAM YESUDAS

Youth

LAILA VINCENT

Social

ST. YOODHA THADHEVUS (28) - Committee Members

GEORGE JINOY

Convenor

SHIJU PETER

Secretary

ANNIE THADEVUS

Treasurer

MAGY PAUL

Family

SHYBY ANTONY

Spiritual

RANI IMMANUAL

Faith

MARY PRIYANKA N. G

Education

JACKSON T. S

Youth

JESSY JOSE

Social

MARY MATHA (29) - Committee Members

ROY M. O

Convenor

BEENA JOSEPH

Secretary

JERSON

Treasurer

REEMA JOHNSON

Family

MINI ROY

Spiritual

SONIYA MINISH

Faith

EVINA

Education

MICHAEL BAIJU

Youth

JOY ALUMPARAMBIL

Social

ST. JACOB (30) - Committee Members

TREESA SEBASTIAN

Convenor

JANET AROOJA

Secretary

JOSEPH ANTONY

Treasurer

LINDA DANIEL

Family

SHEEBA JACOB

Spiritual

SEENA AROOJA

Faith

MARY NIMA

Education

JOSEPH JACKSON

Youth

VINEESH N. J

Social

ST. ANTONYS - III (31) - Committee Members

P.X.GEORGE

Convenor

ANTILOA JOSEPH

Secretary

M.J. JAMES

Treasurer

PHILOMINA JOHNSON

Family

LOANAN M.M.

Spiritual

MARY THOMAS XAVIER

Faith

TEENA JOHNSON

Education

MARY NEMIAH P.V.

Youth

ANTONY TITUS

Social

ST. KOCHU THRESIA (32) - Committee Members

ANDREWS K.J.

Convenor

ROSILY BOBAN

Secretary

CHARLES JOSEPH

Treasurer

JASMINE JUSTINE

Family

SIBI FRANCIS

Spiritual

MABLE KARLOSE

Faith

JOSEPH RAPHAEL

Education

SEBIN TOMS

Youth

MEREENA FRANCIS

Social

ST. FRANCIS ASSISSI (33) - Committee Members

E.G. SABU

Convenor

SIMI JOSEPH

Secretary

MARIA MERLYNE VIVERA

Treasurer

MARY LALY

Family

MARY MINI

Spiritual

ANTONY BABU

Faith

MANVITHA

Education

BRISTO THOMAS

Youth

JACOB ARESSERY

Social

ST. JOSEPH UNIT (34) - Committee Members

THOMSON JOSE P. P

Convenor

THOMAS K.G

Secretrary

BEENA ROSHAN

Treasurer

STELLA BABY

Family

TENSY ANTONY

Spiritual

BEENA MARTIN

Faith

KOCHUTHERESIA ESUTTY

Education

AJITHA JOHNSON

Youth

VARGHESE L.T

Social

ST. MARTIN DIPORUS (35) - Committee Members

To top
0px
Our parish